Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Freystadt 2020, Stadt Freystadt
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 09:10:53

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 41.296 43,4 %
GRÜNE 11.151 11,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 29.065 30,6 %
SPD 5.769 6,1 %
FGG 7.836 8,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 7.199 -
Wähler 5.229 72,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 96 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 95.117 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Freystadt 2020, Stadt Freystadt
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 09:10:53

Gewählter Partei
Kerl Johann CSU
Lehmeier Stefanie CSU
Brandl René CSU
Deß Maria CSU
Huber-Beck Beate CSU
Ferschl Anton CSU
Schmid Michael CSU
Herrler Michael CSU
Breindl Markus CSU
Schmidt Gerhard GRÜNE
Brock Nicole GRÜNE
Pietsch Thomas FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Penkala Matthias FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Gerngroß Hans FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Emmerling Matthias FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Regensburger Stephan FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Hackner Robert FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Großhauser Stefan sen. SPD
Seitz Fabian FGG
Großhauser Renate FGG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dorr Alexander 10 5.587
2 Kerl Johann 1 4.079
3 Lehmeier Stefanie 2 2.842
4 Huber-Beck Beate 5 2.517
5 Brandl René 3 2.729
6 Breindl Markus 9 1.812
7 Deß Maria 4 2.568
8 Schmid Michael 7 1.905
9 Krause Cornelia 15 1.356
10 Herrler Michael 8 1.898
11 Fiegl Jürgen 17 1.285
12 Ferschl Anton 6 2.221
13 Schuster Karl 18 1.279
14 Lang Elmar 16 1.336
15 Klein Tim 12 1.595
16 Gutbrod Julian 13 1.431
17 Regnath Lukas 14 1.358
18 Mertl Moritz 19 1.121
19 Schmid Thorsten 20 677
20 Maget Tobias 11 1.700

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schmidt Gerhard 1 1.872
2 Zeidler Cornelia 3 1.274
3 Brock Nicole 2 1.342
4 Schmidt Klaus 4 991
5 Ollikainen Kirsi 13 382
6 Meixner Kevin 6 756
7 Brock Gabriele 8 688
8 Brock Franz 7 697
9 Sinke Carina 10 574
10 Betz Gerhard 5 821
11 Endres Carmen 11 411
12 Meyer Johannes 9 620
13 Klebl Melanie 12 408
14 Klebl Bianca 14 315

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pietsch Thomas 1 4.045
2 Penkala Matthias 2 2.696
3 Gerngroß Hans 3 2.591
4 Regensburger Stephan 5 1.960
5 Hackner Robert 6 1.807
6 Schlirf Robert 7 1.742
7 Gerngroß Andreas 8 1.626
8 Samen Alexander 11 1.035
9 Bauer Matthias 10 1.036
10 Schön Tobias 9 1.500
11 Rupp Gertraud 17 671
12 Deß Thomas 14 916
13 Meixner Reinhard 15 886
14 Emmerling Matthias 4 2.176
15 Brunner Christian 18 643
16 Wild Markus 12 1.006
17 Ünal Adnan 19 628
18 Gerngroß Judith 13 986
19 Ünal Melina 20 443
20 Schöll Jürgen 16 672

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Großhauser Stefan sen. 1 1.723
2 Keßler Anna 4 394
3 Lebherz Lukas 2 837
4 Reinhard Birgit 11 241
5 Hilpert Florian 3 434
6 Lebherz Hannelore 8 271
7 Eisinger Philipp 6 276
8 Oettel André 14 131
9 Brock Lukas 7 275
10 Aktan Hakan 13 143
11 Brock Hannes 9 268
12 Klebl Sebastian 10 262
13 Großhauser Stefan jun. 5 345
14 Ortlepp Klaus 12 169

FGG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Regnet Heike 3 1.198
2 Seitz Fabian 1 1.669
3 Großhauser Renate 2 1.247
4 Regnet Yvonne 4 596
5 König Tom 10 313
6 Klinger Karin 12 264
7 Ulrich Josef 7 430
8 Feierler Janine 9 315
9 Moßburger Michael 5 492
10 Klinger Petra 11 279
11 Großhauser Richard 8 317
12 Steinbauer Johannes 6 458
13 Seitz Regina 13 258

Wahlbeteiligung: 72,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei